Search: Electronic-repair-parts.com (About Us)
  Search for ...   Search Help  
  Using    
Search tip: If searching for the beginning portion of a part number, add a wildcard character "*" to the end of the string.

TEST LEAD from Simpson Page 8 of 8
Click on a part number for more information. If your part number is not shown, use the site search to find pages containing the required part.

141. Part #: 40049
Description: TEMPERATURE CALIBRATOR, 230VAC, DB-1200

142. Part #: 40050
Description: TEMPERATURE CALIBRATOR, 230VAC, DB-1300

143. Part #: 40051
Description: TEMPERATURE CALIBRATOR, 230VAC, DB-1400

144. Part #: 40052
Description: TEMPERATURE CALIBRATOR, 230VAC, DB-1500

145. Part #: 45065
Description: GUARD CABLE WITH ALLIGATOR CLIP

146. Part #: 45066
Description: REPLACEMENT ALLIGATOR CLIPS (PR)

147. Part #: 46223
Description: ALLIGATOR CLIP

148. Part #: 46225
Description: INSERT 1/8", DB-1100/1200

149. Part #: 46226
Description: INSERT 3/16", DB-1100/1200

150. Part #: 46227
Description: INSERT UNDRILLED, DB-1100/1200

151. Part #: 46228
Description: INSERT 1/4", DB-1300/1400/1500

152. Part #: 46229
Description: INSERT 3/8", DB-1300/1400-1500

153. Part #: 46230
Description: INSERT UNDRILLED, DB-1300/1400/1500

154. Part #: 46231
Description: INSERT 1/4", DB-1100/1200

155. Part #: TV3DAA005
Description: TV3 0-5 DCA 3 1/2' TRU-VUE


PREVIOUS | TOP OF PAGE