Search: Electronic-repair-parts.com (About Us)
  Search for ...   Search Help  
  Using    
Search tip: If searching for the beginning portion of a part number, add a wildcard character "*" to the end of the string.

XCELITE TOOLS from XCELITE Page 49 of 56
Click on a part number for more information. If your part number is not shown, use the site search to find pages containing the required part.

961. Part #: X101BK
Description: SCREWDRIVER BULK X101

962. Part #: X101V
Description: SCREWDRIVER,REG.PHILLIP,3/16,CD

963. Part #: X102
Description: X102 SCREWDRIVER,REG.PHILLIPS

964. Part #: X1020
Description: SCREWDRIVER,X-LONG PHILLIPS,1/4

965. Part #: X102BK
Description: SCREWDRIVER BULK X102

966. Part #: X102V
Description: SCREWDRIVER,REG.PHILLIP,1/4"CDD

967. Part #: X103
Description: SCREWDRIVER,REG.PHILLIPS,5/16"

968. Part #: X103BK
Description: SCREWDRIVER BULK X103

969. Part #: X103V
Description: SCREWDRIVER,REG.PHILLIP,5/16,CD

970. Part #: X104
Description: SCREWDRIVER,REG.PHILLIPS,3/8"

971. Part #: X108
Description: SCREWDRIVER,REG.PHILLIPS, 3/16"

972. Part #: X108BK
Description: SCREWDRIVER BULK X108

973. Part #: X108V
Description: SCREWDRIVER,REG,PHILLIP,3/16,CD

974. Part #: XHT412
Description: TWEEZER,CROSS LOCK,4-1/2"

975. Part #: XHT434
Description: TWEEZER,SHARP POINT,4-3/4"

976. Part #: XHT600
Description: TWEEZER,ROUND POINT,SERRATED,6"

977. Part #: XHT612
Description: TWEEZER,CROSS LOCK,6"

978. Part #: XHT678
Description: TWEEZER,CURVED,6-7/8"

979. Part #: XHT700
Description: TWEEZER,STRAIGHT,TAPER POINT,7"

980. Part #: XL10
Description: BIT,SCREW,ALLEN HEX, 5/32"


PREVIOUS | TOP OF PAGE | NEXT